Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks 455885-001-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

SKU: 455885-001-AO
EAN: 0821455468487

AddOn Networks 455885-001-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Package width: 69.8 mm, Package depth: 120.7 mm, Package height: 30.5 mm

£183.86
Star-black
Product Description

Product Description


AddOn Networks 455885-001-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Package width: 69.8 mm, Package depth: 120.7 mm, Package height: 30.5 mm
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks 455885-001-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

Tech Specs

SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Yes
Fiber optic connector
LC
SFP transceiver standard
SR
Maximum transfer distance
300 m
Wavelength
850 nm
Package width
69.8 mm
Package depth
120.7 mm
Package height
30.5 mm
Package weight
181.4 g
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black