Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM3LZ fiber optic cable 78.7" (2 m) LOMM OM3 Aqua color

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM3LZ
£18.08 £15.07
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM3LZ, 78.7" (2 m), LOMM, OM3, LC, SC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
78.7" (2 m)
Cable type
LOMM
Fiber optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
SC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Aqua color
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black