Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-84M5OM4LZ fiber optic cable 3307.1" (84 m) LSZH OM4 Turquoise

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-84M5OM4LZ
£113.86 £94.88
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-84M5OM4LZ, 3307.1" (84 m), LSZH, OM4, SC, LC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
3307.1" (84 m)
Cable type
LSZH
Fiber optic type
OM4
Connector 1
SC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Turquoise
Full duplex
Y
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Packaging data

Quantity
1
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black