C2G LC/LC OM4 10m fiber optic cable 393.7" (10 m) Violet

SKU: 4030352

£35.09 £29.24
Truck-green 99999 in stock
Delivery & Returns
Tech Specs

Product Description

C2G LC/LC OM4 10m, 393.7" (10 m), LC, LC, Male/Male, Violet

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
393.7" (10 m)
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable color
Violet
Full duplex
Y
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Data transfer rate
100 Gbit/s
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Ask a question

Ask a question

Ask a question about: C2G LC/LC OM4 10m fiber optic cable 393.7" (10 m) Violet

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black