Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

Fujitsu SFP+, MMF network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

SKU: S26361-F3986-L3
EAN: 4049699091902

Fujitsu SFP+, MMF. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Certification: MSA. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm

£34.56
Star-black
Product Description

Product Description


Fujitsu SFP+, MMF. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Certification: MSA. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

Fujitsu SFP+, MMF, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 50/125,62.5/125 µm, SR

Tech Specs

SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Yes
Fiber optic connector
LC
Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding)
50/125,62.5/125 µm
SFP transceiver standard
SR
Maximum transfer distance
300 m
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Yes
Hot-Plug support
Yes
Certification
MSA
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)
10 - 80%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)
10 - 85%
Width
13.4 mm
Depth
56.5 mm
Height
8.5 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code
85369010
Downloads
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black