Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

Plusoptic SFP-1G-SX-PLU network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 850 nm

SKU: SFP-1G-SX-PLU
EAN: 9350888059876

Plusoptic SFP-1G-SX-PLU. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel, Compatible products: PlusOptic

£23.22
Star-black
Product Description

Product Description


Plusoptic SFP-1G-SX-PLU. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel, Compatible products: PlusOptic
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

Plusoptic SFP-1G-SX-PLU, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 550 m, 850 nm

Tech Specs

SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Yes
Fiber optic connector
LC
Maximum transfer distance
550 m
Wavelength
850 nm
Fiber ports quantity
1
Product colour
Stainless steel
Compatible products
PlusOptic
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black