Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks 50m, SC - LC fiber optic cable 1181.1" (30 m) OM3 Blue

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-50M5OM3
£73.80 £61.50
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks 50m, SC - LC, 1181.1" (30 m), OM3, SC, LC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
1181.1" (30 m)
Fiber optic type
OM3
Connector 1
SC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Blue
Full duplex
Y
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Wavelengths supported
850 nm
Data transfer rate
10 Gbit/s
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black