Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-20M6MMF fiber optic cable 787.4" (20 m) Blue

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-20M6MMF
£32.06 £26.72
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-20M6MMF, 787.4" (20 m), SC, LC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
787.4" (20 m)
Connector 1
SC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Blue
Full duplex
Y
Core diameter
62.5 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black