Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-30MS9SMFP fiber optic cable 1181.1" (30 m) LC/UPC SC/UPC OFNP OS2 Yellow

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-30MS9SMFP
£41.35 £34.46
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-30MS9SMFP, 1181.1" (30 m), OFNP, OS2, LC/UPC, SC/UPC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
1181.1" (30 m)
Cable type
OFNP
Fiber optic type
OS2
Connector 1
LC/UPC
Connector 2
SC/UPC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Yellow
Full duplex
N
Core diameter
9 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Single-mode
Wavelengths supported
1310,1550 nm
Jacket material
Plenum (OFNP)

Packaging data

Quantity
1
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black