Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-38MS9SMFLZ fiber optic cable 1496.1" (38 m) LSZH OS2 Yellow

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-38MS9SMFLZ
£44.18 £36.82
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-38MS9SMFLZ, 1496.1" (38 m), LSZH, OS2, LC, SC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
1496.1" (38 m)
Cable type
LSZH
Fiber optic type
OS2
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
SC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Yellow
Core diameter
9 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Single-mode
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black