Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-5M5OM4P fiber optic cable 196.9" (5 m) LC/PC SC/PC LOMM OM4 Aqua color

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-5M5OM4P
£21.71 £18.09
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-5M5OM4P, 196.9" (5 m), LOMM, OM4, LC/PC, SC/PC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
196.9" (5 m)
Cable type
LOMM
Fiber optic type
OM4
Connector 1
LC/PC
Connector 2
SC/PC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Aqua color
Full duplex
Y
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Jacket material
Plenum (OFNP)

Packaging data

Quantity
1
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black