Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-61M9SMFLZ fiber optic cable 2401.6" (61 m) 2x LC 2x SC LSZH OS2 Yellow

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-61M9SMFLZ
£104.64 £87.20
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-61M9SMFLZ, 2401.6" (61 m), LSZH, OS2, 2x LC, 2x SC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
2401.6" (61 m)
Cable type
LSZH
Fiber optic type
OS2
Connector 1
2x LC
Connector 2
2x SC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Yellow
Full duplex
Y
Core diameter
9 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Technical details

Sustainability certificates
RoHS

Packaging data

Quantity
1
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black