Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-84M9SMFLZ fiber optic cable 3307.1" (84 m) LSZH OS2 Yellow

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-84M9SMFLZ
£137.54 £114.62
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-84M9SMFLZ, 3307.1" (84 m), LSZH, OS2, LC, SC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
3307.1" (84 m)
Cable type
LSZH
Fiber optic type
OS2
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
SC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Yellow
Core diameter
9 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Single-mode
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Packaging data

Quantity
1
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black