Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-89MS9SMFLZ fiber optic cable 3503.9" (89 m) LSZH OS2 Yellow

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-89MS9SMFLZ
£90.13 £75.11
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-89MS9SMFLZ, 3503.9" (89 m), LSZH, OS2, LC, SC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
3503.9" (89 m)
Cable type
LSZH
Fiber optic type
OS2
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
SC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Yellow
Full duplex
N
Core diameter
9 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Single-mode
Wavelengths supported
1310,1550 nm
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Packaging data

Quantity
1
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black