Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-95M5OM4P fiber optic cable 3740.2" (95 m) LOMM OM4 Aqua color

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-95M5OM4P
£143.06 £119.22
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-95M5OM4P, 3740.2" (95 m), LOMM, OM4, LC, SC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
3740.2" (95 m)
Cable type
LOMM
Fiber optic type
OM4
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
SC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Aqua color
Full duplex
Y
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Ethernet interface type
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Jacket material
Plenum (OFNP)

Packaging data

Quantity
1
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black