Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-MB3MS9SMF fiber optic cable 118.1" (3 m) OFNR OS2 Yellow

SKU: ADD-SC-LC-MB3MS9SMF
£17.24 £14.37
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-MB3MS9SMF, 118.1" (3 m), OFNR, OS2, LC, SC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
118.1" (3 m)
Cable type
OFNR
Fiber optic type
OS2
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
SC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Yellow
Full duplex
N
Core diameter
9 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Single-mode
Wavelengths supported
1310,1550 nm

Packaging data

Quantity
1
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black