Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-SC-20M9SMFLZ fiber optic cable 787.4" (20 m) OS2 Yellow

SKU: ADD-SC-SC-20M9SMFLZ
£45.67 £38.06
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-SC-20M9SMFLZ, 787.4" (20 m), OS2, SC, SC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
787.4" (20 m)
Fiber optic type
OS2
Connector 1
SC
Connector 2
SC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Yellow
Full duplex
Y
Core diameter
9 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm

Packaging data

Quantity
1

Logistics data

Shipping (inner) case width
2.75" (6.99 cm)
Shipping (inner) case length
4.76" (12.1 cm)
Shipping (inner) case height
5" (12.7 cm)
Shipping (inner) case weight
17.6 oz (499 g)
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black