Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-SC-22MS9SMFLZ fiber optic cable 866.1" (22 m) LSZH OS2 Yellow

SKU: ADD-SC-SC-22MS9SMFLZ
£29.62 £24.68
Star-black
 
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks ADD-SC-SC-22MS9SMFLZ, 866.1" (22 m), LSZH, OS2, SC, SC, Male/Male

Tech Specs

Features

Cable length
866.1" (22 m)
Cable type
LSZH
Fiber optic type
OS2
Connector 1
SC
Connector 2
SC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Product color
Yellow
Core diameter
9 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Single-mode

Packaging data

Quantity
1
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black