Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks 10GBase-SW SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

SKU: C8S75A-AO
EAN: 0821455159996

AddOn Networks 10GBase-SW SFP+. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 4 pc(s)

£164.75
Star-black
Product Description

Product Description


AddOn Networks 10GBase-SW SFP+. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 4 pc(s)
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks 10GBase-SW SFP+, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SW, 300 m

Tech Specs

SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Yes
Fiber optic connector
LC
SFP transceiver standard
SW
Maximum transfer distance
300 m
Wavelength
850 nm
Number of products included
4 pc(s)
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black