Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks FTLF8526P3BNL-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

SKU: FTLF8526P3BNL-AO
EAN: 0821455148549

AddOn Networks FTLF8526P3BNL-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Package width: 69.8 mm, Package depth: 121 mm, Package height: 30.5 mm

£36.70
Star-black
Product Description

Product Description


AddOn Networks FTLF8526P3BNL-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Package width: 69.8 mm, Package depth: 121 mm, Package height: 30.5 mm
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks FTLF8526P3BNL-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

Tech Specs

SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Yes
Fiber optic connector
LC
SFP transceiver standard
SR
Maximum transfer distance
300 m
Wavelength
850 nm
Package width
69.8 mm
Package depth
121 mm
Package height
30.5 mm
Package weight
158.7 g
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black