Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks J9054C-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

SKU: J9054C-AO
EAN: 0821455048894

AddOn Networks J9054C-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP

£84.65
Star-black
Product Description

Product Description


AddOn Networks J9054C-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks J9054C-AO, Fiber optic, 100 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, FX, 2000 m

Tech Specs

SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
100 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Yes
Fiber optic connector
LC
SFP transceiver standard
FX
Maximum transfer distance
2000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black