Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

AddOn Networks SFP LC 10km network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1490 nm

SKU: J9143B-AO
EAN: 0821455018712

AddOn Networks SFP LC 10km. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP

£152.37
Star-black
Product Description

Product Description


AddOn Networks SFP LC 10km. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

AddOn Networks SFP LC 10km, Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 10000 m, 1490 nm

Tech Specs

SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Yes
Fiber optic connector
LC
Maximum transfer distance
10000 m
Wavelength
1490 nm
Fiber ports quantity
1
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black