Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m InfiniBand/fibre optic cable

SKU: QK737A
EAN: 0886111610648

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m. Cable length: 50 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC

£149.20
Star-black
Product Description

Product Description

0
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m. Cable length: 50 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m, 50 m, OM4, LC, LC

Tech Specs

Cable length
50 m
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector 1 gender
Male
Connector 2 gender
Male
Fibre optic type
OM4
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Harmonized System (HS) code
85447000
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black