Search-black Search Close-black
Favourite Favourite Favourites
Favourite Favourite Favourites

Zyxel SFP10G-LR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

SKU: SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F
EAN: 4718937567652

Zyxel SFP10G-LR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Width: 14.8 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 11.8 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

£325.03
Star-black
Product Description

Product Description


Zyxel SFP10G-LR. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Width: 14.8 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 11.8 mm. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Technical Spec

Technical Spec

Product Description

Zyxel SFP10G-LR, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, 10000 m, 1310 nm

Tech Specs

SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Yes
Fiber optic connector
SFP+
Maximum transfer distance
10000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
Fiber ports quantity
2
Hot-Plug support
Yes
Width
14.8 mm
Depth
56.5 mm
Height
11.8 mm
Weight
20 g
Number of products included
1 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code
85369010
Ask a question

Ask a question

Summary

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. A aperiam commodi distinctio doloremque eos facere harum hic laboriosam nihil optio quas qui quia, quod ratione saepe tempore totam ut voluptatum?

Close-black